St. Apollinaris Catholic Church • 3700 Lassen Street • Napa, CA 94558 • (707)257-2555

Weekend Lector Schedule

Weekend Lector Schedule:       

WEEKEND LECTOR SCHEDULE DEC THROUGH FEB 2019
  4:30 7:30 9:00 10:30 12:00 5:30
DEC 1/2 CRUZ SCHRAMM HOUSLEY BIALE BELLFI YOUTH GROUP
             
DEC 8/9 MACMILLAN HAGERTY KENNELLY FIGUEROA JESSELL CRUZ
             
DEC 15/16 PRUDHOMME,J RICETTI NOVAK DOLAN KITCHENS MONTENEGRO
             
DEC 22/23 STUELAND CRUZ OLSON GALYEN BIALE LEVEQUE
DEC 24/25

The schedule sign-up
for Christmas can be found
in the Ministers' Room.

         
DEC 29/30 PRUDOMME,S HELMER ROGERS KITCHENS BELLFI OLSON
             
JAN 5/6 WILSON POWERS SCHUNK LEVEQUE KITCHENS YOUTH GROUP
             
JAN 12/13 CRUZ ROTWITT SMITH SUCH JESSEL SCHUNK
             
JAN 19/20 MACMILLAN SCHRAMM HOUSLEY ROGERS BIALE CRUZ
             
JAN 26/27 STOKER RICETTI KENNELLY GALYEN BELLFI LEVEQUE
             
FEB 2/3 PRUDHOMME,J CRUZ OLSON NOVAK BIALE YOUTH GROUP
             
FEB 9/10 PRUDHOMME,S HAGERTY ROGERS FIGUEROA JESSEL HUSS
             
FEB 16/17 WILSON HELMER SCHUNK DOLAN KITCHENS MONTENEGRO
             
FEB 23/24 STOKER MACMILLAN SMITH SUCH BELLFI CRUZ

 

WEEKEND LECTOR SCHEDULE March-May 2019
  4:30 7:30 9:00 10:30 12:00 5:30
MAR 2/3 MACMILLAN POWERS HOUSLEY DOLAN BELLFI YOUTH
             
MAR 9/10 CRUZ HELMER KENNELLY FIGUEROA BIALE LEVEQUE
             
MAR 16/17 PRUDHOMME,J HAGERTY NOVAK GALYEN BELLFI MONTENEGRO
             
MAR 23/24 STOKER CRUZ ROGERS BIALE KITCHENS OLSEN
             
MAR 30/31 WILSON RICETTI OLSEN KITCHENS BIALE SCHUNK
             
APR 6/7 STUELAND SCHRAMM SCHUNK LEVEQUE BELLFI YOUTH
             
APR 13/14 PALM SUNDAY   SIGN-UPS ARE IN THE MINISTERS' ROOM          
             
APR 20/21 EASTER SUNDAY SIGN-UPS ARE IN THE MINISTERS' ROOM          
             
APR 27/28 PRUDHOMME,S ROWITT SMITH NOVAK KITCHENS CRUZ
             
MAY 4/5 MACMILLAN HAGERTY HOUSLEY SUCH JESSELL YOUTH
             
MAY 11/12 CRUZ POWERS ROGERS DOLAN BIALE MONTENEGRO
             
MAY 18/19 WILSON HELMER NOVAK FIGUEROA JESSELL LEVEQUE
             
MAY 25/26 STUELAND RICETTI OLSEN GALYEN BELLFI SCHUNK